Calendrier matchs U19F (série U19D B) – 2023-2024

Série Date Heure N° de match Visités Visiteurs
U19D 19-08-23 16:30 Amical
HA302045
PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Royal BC Maillen
U19D 27-08-23 15:00 Amical
HA302078
PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D RUS Mariembourg
U19D 02-09-23 14:30 Amical
BW300191
PU19D Berchem BBC A
Complexe Sportif Berchem
Rue des Chalets 1 – 1082 Berchem-Ste-Agathe
PU19D BC Silly
U19D 10-09-23 12:00 Amical PU19D BC Asse-Ternat M19 A
Sportloods Waalborre
Potaarde 14 – 1730 Asse
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 28-10-23 16:00 HA134051 PU19D Tournai E.F. Kain
Hall des Sports de Kain
Rue du Vert Lion 40 – 7540 Kain
PU19D BC Silly
U19D 04-11-23 16:45 Coupe Hainaut
HA246006
PU19D JS Soignies
Chemin Tour Lette – 7060 Soignies
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 11-11-23 16:30 HA134063 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Groupe Gobert Basket Club Colfontaine
U19D B 18-11-23 17:00 HA134072 PU19D JSE Enghien
Salle Omnisports de Petit-Enghien
Place 10 – 7850 Petit-Enghien
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 26-11-23 13:00 HA134083 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D JSE Enghien
U19D B 09-12-23 13:00 HA134103 PU19D Tremplin Mouscron
Institut Le Tremplin
Rue du Phenix – 7700 Mouscron
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 17-12-23 12:00 HA134022 PU19D JS Fermoba Péruwelz
Salle Roi Baudouin
Rue Simon 1 – 7600 Péruwelz
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 06-01-24 14:30 HA134013 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D BC Féminin Quaregnon
U19D B 14-01-24 09:00 HA134113 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D JS Fermoba Péruwelz
U19D B 20-01-24 16:30 HA134123 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Tournai E.F. Kain
U19D B 28-01-24 13:00 HA134143 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D JS Stambruges
U19D B 03-02-24 16:30 HA134134 PU19D JS Stambruges
Gymnase Communal
Rue Hecquet 73 – 7973 Stambruges
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 17-02-24 14:00 HA134153 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D BC Féminin Quaregnon
U19D B 24-02-24 16:30 HA134163 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Tremplin Mouscron
U19D B 02-03-24 15:00 Amical PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Spirou Ladies
U19D B 10-03-24 11:00 HA134134 PU19D JS Stambruges
Gymnase Communal
Rue Hecquet 73 – 7973 Stambruges
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 17-03-24 12:00 HA134182 PU19D JS Fermoba Péruwelz
Salle Roi Baudouin
Rue Simon 1 – 7600 Péruwelz
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 30-03-24 14:30 HA134043 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D Tremplin Mouscron
U19D B 07-04-24 13:30 HA134191 PU19D Tournai E.F. Kain
Hall des Sports de Kain
Rue du Vert Lion 40 – 7540 Kainn
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 14-04-24 09:30 HA134204 PU19D Groupe Gobert Basket Club Colfontaine
Complexe Sportif Achille Delattre
Sentier de Liernes 100 – 7340 Colfontaine
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 20-04-24 16:30 HA134213 PU19D BC Silly
Hall SillySports
PU19D JSE Enghien
U19D B 27-04-24 09:00 HA134174 PU19D JS Stambruges
Gymnase Communal
Rue Hecquet 73 – 7973 Stambruges
PU19D BC Silly
U19D B 28-04-24 09:30 HA134034 PU19D Groupe Gobert Basket Club Colfontaine
Complexe Sportif Achille Delattre
Sentier de Liernes 100 – 7340 Colfontaine
PU19D BC Silly